Presidium Logo

ASHOK VIHAR| INDIRAPURAM| GURGAON| DWARKA 16B| DWARKA 22| RAJ NAGAR| HISAR| FARIDABAD| SONIPAT| NOIDA| PALAM VIHAR

sports
Name Activity Class Position Club Academy More Share Achievement

PRARIT NIRWAN
FOOTBALL / FOOTBALL VI BRONZE / GOLD   PRARIT NIRWAN OF CLASS VI-K, FROM PRESIDIUM INDIRAPURAM , WON GOLD / BRONZE AT 7 A-SIDE U-12 OPEN NATIONAL TOURNAMENT

  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School

  • HANSHIKA GUPTA
    CHESS V GOLD   HANSHIKA GUPTA OF CLASS V-C, FROM PRESIDIUM INDIRAPURAM, WON GOLD IN CHESS AT NORTH ZONE C.B.S.E CLUSTER.

  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School

  • ANANYA JAIN
    CHESS VII GOLD   ANANYA JAIN OF CLASS VII-D, FROM PRESIDIUM INDIRAPURAM, WON GOLD IN CHESS AT NORTH ZONE C.B.S.E CLUSTER.

  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School

  • ANJALI TYAGI
    SKATING / SKATING III GOLD / GOLD   ANJALI TYAGI OF CLASS III-L, FROM PRESIDIUM INDIRAPURAM , WON GOLD AT 2ND ALL INDIA ROLLER SKATING CHAMPIONSHIP.

  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School

  • ANUKRITI SHARMA
    CHESS/ CHESS IV GOLD / GOLD   ANUKRITI SHARMA OF CLASS IV-B, FROM PRESIDIUM INDIRAPURAM, WON GOLD IN CHESS AT NORTH ZONE C.B.S.E CLUSTER/DISTRICT.

  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School

  • ADITYA AGGARWAL
    SKATING / SKATING III GOLD / BRONZE   ADITYA AGGARWAL OF CLASS III-M, FROM PRESIDIUM INDIRAPURAM , WON GOLD / BRONZE AT 2ND ALL INDIA ROLLER SKATING CHAMPIONSHIP.

  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School

  • ANUSHKA SHARMA
    CHESS VIII GOLD   ANUSHKA SHARMA OF CLASS VIII-D, FROM PRESIDIUM INDIRAPURAM , WON GOLD IN CHESS AT NORTH ZONE CBSE CLUSTER.

  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School

  • LAKSHITA SARAN
    CHESS / CHESS V GOLD / SILVER   LAKSHITA SARAN OF CLASS V-C, FROM PRESIDIUM INDIRAPURAM , WON GOLD / SILVER IN CHESS AT NORTH ZONE CBSE CLUSTER / DISTRICT.

  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School

  • HARSHIT GUPTA
    TABLE TENNIS / TABLE TENNIS VIII RUNNERS UP / 1 SILVER (INDIVIDUAL) / 1 SILVER (TEAM)   HARSHIT GUPTA OF CLASS VIII-C FROM PRESIDIUM INDIRAPURAM, WON RUNNERS UP TITLE / SILVER (INDIVIDUAL) / SILVER (TEAM) IN TABLE TENNIS AT NORTH ZONE C.B.S.E CLUSTER.

  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School

  • NAKUL SHARMA
    TABLE TENNIS / TABLE TENNIS VI RUNNERS UP / 1 GOLD (INDIVIDUAL), 1GOLD (DOUBLES) / 1 SILVER (TEAM)   NAKUL SHARMA OF CLASS VI-E FROM PRESIDIUM INDIRAPURAM , WON RUNNERS UP TITLE/ GOLD (INDIVIDUAL), GOLD (DOUBLES) /SILVER (TEAM), IN TABLE TENNIS AT NORTH ZONE C.B.S.E CLUSTER.

  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School
  • MESSAGE FROM
    THE CHAIRPERSON

    CHAIRPERSON OF
    PRESIDIUM,
    MOTHER'S PRIDE
    AND THE
    KNOWLEDGE...

    Read More

    NEWS AND UPDATES

    21-09-2017
    PRESIDIANS UNITE FOR HARMONY ON INTERNATIONAL DAY OF PEACE

    Read More

    21-09-2017
    INCULCATING A SECULAR OUTLOOK TOWARDS RELIGIOUS COMMUNITIES

    Read More

    16-09-2017
    प्रेसिडियंस ने हिंदी दिवस पे अपनी राष्ट्रभाषा को सम्मानित किया

    Read More

    UPCOMING EVENTS

    September 2017
    Autumn Break

    Read More

    October 2017
    Gandhi Jayanti

    Read More

    October 2017
    Annual Sports Day

    Read More