Presidium Logo
THE NEXT, ACHIEVEMENTS
Name Activity Class Position Club Academy Share Share on Achievement

Divyansh Prakher
SOF III ZONAL RANK 1 (7TH IEO INTERNATIONAL GOLD MEDAL)   WON ZONAL RANK AT ZONAL LEVEL IN SOF

Nayshaa Singh
SOF III ZONAL RANK 7   WON ZONAL RANK AT ZONAL LEVEL IN SOF

Janhavi Ahlawat
SOF III ZONAL RANK 1 (7TH IEO INTERNATIONAL GOLD MEDAL)   WON ZONAL RANK AT ZONAL LEVEL IN SOF

Ambika Srivastava
SOF III ZONAL RANK 4 (7TH IEO ZONAL BRONZE MEDAL)   WON ZONAL RANK AT ZONAL LEVEL IN SOF

Vaishnavi Bose
SOF V ZONAL RNK11   WON ZONAL RANK AT ZONAL LEVEL IN SOF

Siddharth Kochhar
SOF V ZONAL RANK 8   WON ZONAL RANK AT ZONAL LEVEL IN SOF

Aman Mishra
IEO (International English Olympiad) III Zonal Topper Rank 4   Zonal Topper and won 4th Rank in International English Olympiad at International Level organized by SOF Olympiad.

VARGHESE MATHEW CHERIAN
ACADEMICS III NATIONAL ACHIEVER   VARGHESE MATHEW CHERIAN OF CLASS III-M FROM PRESIDIUM INDIRAPURAM , IS A NATIONAL ACHIEVER IN UNIFIED INTERNATIONAL ENGLISH OLYMPIAD 2016.

Manasvi Gupta
ACADEMICS II GOLD   MANASVI GUPTA OF CLASS II FROM PRESIDIUM NOIDA 31, WON GOLD IN ACADEMICS AT UNIFIED COUNCIL CYBER OLYMPIAD(UCO) / UNIFIED COUNCIL INTERNATIONAL ENGLISH OLYMPIAD.

Anika Malhotra
Brain O Brain Quiz Competition conducted by Heritage School Gurgaon IV Gold Medal   Anika Malhotra of grade 4 H from Presidium Gurgaon has won a Gold Medal at Brain O Brain competition conducted by Heritage School Gurgaon. Excellent performane by our young achiever.

MESSAGE FROM
CHAIRPERSON

THE CHAIRPERSON
OF PRESIDIUM,
MOTHER'S PRIDE
AND THE
KNOWLEDGE...

Read More

NEWS AND UPDATES

16-02-2019
SPECTACULAR PERFORMANCES AT THE PRESIDIUM FUTURE FEST 2019!

Read More

16-02-2019
YOUNG ANCHORS HOST THE FUTURE FEST 2019 BRILLIANTLY!

Read More

12-02-2019
MRS. SUDHA GUPTA CONDUCTS A SEMINAR FOR TEACHERS

Read More

UPCOMING EVENTS

February 2019
Parenting Seminar

Read More

Taekwondo Belt Grading Test

Read More

Domestic Excursions

Read More