Presidium Logo

ASHOK VIHAR| INDIRAPURAM| GURGAON| DWARKA 16B| DWARKA 22| RAJ NAGAR| HISAR| FARIDABAD| SONIPAT| NOIDA| PALAM VIHAR

THE STORYTELLERS, ACHIEVEMENTS
Name Activity Class Position Club Academy Share Share on Achievement

S.S. Snikita
Kaliedoscope-2017 Prep 1st Position   WON 1ST POSITION IN KALIEDOSCOPE 2017 FOR STORY TELLING COMPETITION

Aahana Malik
Kaliedoscope-2017 Prep 1st Position   WON 1ST POSITION IN KALIEDOSCOPE 2017 FOR STORY TELLING COMPETITION

Yash Jain
Oympiad II Olympiad Rank 4   Olympiad Rank 4 and Gold Medal in IOEL

Aashi Garg
Oympiad IV Olympiad Rank 4   Olympiad Rank 4, Gold Medal & Merit Certificate in IOEL.

Diva Sorout
Oympiad III Zonal Rank 18   Zonal Rank 18, Gold Medal & Merit Certificate in NCO.

Saanvi Aggarwal
Oympiad II State Rank 5   State Rank 5, Silver Medal & Merit Certificate in IOM.

Joydeep Gulati
Oympiad IV Zonal Rank 3   Zonal Rank 3, Gold Medal & Merit Certificate in NCO.

Janessa Khashu
Oympiad IV Olympiad Rank 4, International Rank 55, Zonal Rank 9   Olympiad Rank 4, Gold Medal & Merit Certificate in IOEL. International Rank 55, Zonal Rank 9 and Gold Medal in NCO.

Akshit Singh Patwal
Oympiad II International Rank 30, Zonal Rank 6   International Rank 30, Zonal Rank 6, Gold Medal & Merit Certificate in NSO.

Sujoyta Bose
Oympiad II Olympiad Rank 4, International Rank 30, Zonal Rank 6   Olympiad Rank 4 and Gold Medal in IOEL. International Rank 30, Zonal Rank 6 and Gold Medal in NSO.

MESSAGE FROM
CHAIRPERSON

THE CHAIRPERSON
OF PRESIDIUM,
MOTHER'S PRIDE
AND THE
KNOWLEDGE...

Read More

NEWS AND UPDATES

21-06-2018
HAPPY WORLD YOGA DAY: LET'S TRAIL THE LIGHT OF SELF-AWARENESS

Read More

21-06-2018
HAPPY WORLD MUSIC DAY: TIME TO LISTEN TO THE RHYTHM OF THE HEART

Read More

21-06-2018
PRESIDIUM BAGS 5 MEDALS AT INTERNATIONAL TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP

Read More

UPCOMING EVENTS

June 2018
Chairperson Honours' - Staff (Zonewise)

Read More

July 2018
Academic Excellence Awards

Read More

July 2018
Inter Presidium Sports Championship - Chess

Read More