Presidium Logo
HomeAchievement / Sports
sports
Name Activity Class Position Club Academy More Share Achievement

Yuvraj Sharma
Inter School Taekwondo Championship IV Bronze Medal   WON SILVER AND BRONZE MEDAL IN INTER SCHOOL TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP

  • Yuvraj Sharma
  • Yuvraj Sharma
  • Yuvraj Sharma

  • Dev Awana
    Inter School Taekwondo Championship IV Bronze Medal   WON SILVER AND BRONZE MEDAL IN INTER SCHOOL TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP

  • Dev Awana
  • Dev Awana
  • Dev Awana

  • Devansh Golchha
    Inter School Taekwondo Championship III Silver Medal   WON SILVER AND BRONZE MEDAL IN INTER SCHOOL TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP

  • Devansh Golchha
  • Devansh Golchha
  • Devansh Golchha

  • Devasree
    Inter School Taekwondo Championship III Silver Medal   WON SILVER AND BRONZE MEDAL IN INTER SCHOOL TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP

  • Devasree
  • Devasree
  • Devasree

  • Lakshya Sharma
    Inter School Taekwondo Championship II Silver Medal   WON SILVER AND BRONZE MEDAL IN INTER SCHOOL TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIP

  • Lakshya Sharma
  • Lakshya Sharma
  • Lakshya Sharma

  • Dev Dang
    Inter School Taekwondo Championship/ Kaliedoscope 2017 III Silver / 3RD POSITION   Won Silver Medal in Inter School Taekwondo Championship

  • Dev Dang
  • Dev Dang
  • Dev Dang

  • Ambika Srivastava
    SOF III ZONAL RANK 4 (7TH IEO ZONAL BRONZE MEDAL)   WON ZONAL RANK AT ZONAL LEVEL IN SOF

  • Ambika Srivastava
  • Ambika Srivastava
  • Ambika Srivastava

  • Manikya Negi
    UNDER-13 DISTRICT VIII 3RD PLACE ( UNDER - 13 )   Won 3nd Position in Under 13 District Level

  • Manikya Negi

  • Prabhav Aggarwal
    UNDER-13 DISTRICT VII 2ND PLACE (UNDER - 13 )   Won 2nd Position in Under 13 District Level

  • Prabhav Aggarwal

  • Alankriti Chandola
    2nd UP STATE RANKING TABLE TENNIS TOURNAMENT/2nd DISTRICT RANKING TABLE TENNIS TOURNAMENT/1stDISTRICT RANKING TABLE TENNIS TOURNAMENT VIII SILVER/SILVER/BRONZE   SELECTED FOR UP TEAM AND REPRESENTING UP TEAM IN NATIONALS

  • Alankriti Chandola
  • Alankriti Chandola
  • Alankriti Chandola
  • MESSAGE FROM
    CHAIRPERSON

    THE CHAIRPERSON
    OF PRESIDIUM,
    MOTHER'S PRIDE
    AND THE
    KNOWLEDGE...

    Read More

    NEWS AND UPDATES

    18-07-2019
    NELSON MANDELA DAY: THE YOUNG LEADERS LEAD THE CHANGE!

    Read More

    16-07-2019
    BOWING TO THE TORCHBEARERS OF OUR LIVES ON GURU PURNIMA

    Read More

    15-07-2019
    CELEBRATING THE POWER OF YOUTH ON WORLD YOUTH SKILLS DAY

    Read More

    UPCOMING EVENTS

    July 2019
    Academic Excellence Awards

    Read More

    Chairperson Honours

    Read More

    August 2019
    Investiture Ceremony

    Read More