Presidium Logo
THE BIG LEAGUE, ACHIEVEMENTS
Name Activity Class Position Club Academy Share Share on Achievement

RAGHAV SACHDEVA
FOOTBALL BOYS U-19 XII 2nd POSITION   2ND POSITION IN ZONAL FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS UNDER-19 AT GBSSS, NO-1 KESHAVPURAM, DELHI.

ANEEHA DUGGAL
SWIMMING 50 MTR FREE STYLE GIRLS U-19 XI SILVER MEDAL   Silver Medal in Zonal Swimming 50mtr Free Style Girls Under-19 at Bal Bharti Public School, Pitampura.

SIYA ANTIL
BADMINTON GIRLS U-14 VII THIRD POSITION TEAM CHAMIONSHIP   3RD POSITION - TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP IN ZONAL BADMINTON CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS UNDER-14 AT KULACHI HANS RAJ MODEL SCHOOL, ASHOK VIHAR.

ANSHIKA LUTHRA
BADMINTON GIRLS U-14 VIII THIRD POSITION TEAM CHAMIONSHIP   3RD POSITION - TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP IN ZONAL BADMINTON CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS UNDER-14 AT KULACHI HANS RAJ MODEL SCHOOL, ASHOK VIHAR.

TANYA MALIK
BADMINTON GIRLS U-14 VIII THIRD POSITION TEAM CHAMIONSHIP   3RD POSITION - TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP IN ZONAL BADMINTON CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS UNDER-14 AT KULACHI HANS RAJ MODEL SCHOOL, ASHOK VIHAR.

SHRIYANS WADHWA
TABLE TENNIS PRIMARY BOYS V THIRD POSITION TEAM CHAMIONSHIP   3RD POSITION - TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP IN ZONAL TABLE TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIP AT APEEJAY SCHOOL, PITAMPURA.

DIVIT GUPTA
TABLE TENNIS PRIMARY BOYS V THIRD POSITION TEAM CHAMIONSHIP   3RD POSITION - TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP IN ZONAL TABLE TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIP AT APEEJAY SCHOOL, PITAMPURA.

MRIDUL GUPTA
TABLE TENNIS PRIMARY BOYS IV THIRD POSITION TEAM CHAMIONSHIP   3RD POSITION - TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP IN ZONAL TABLE TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIP AT APEEJAY SCHOOL, PITAMPURA.

YUGANSH MITTAL
TABLE TENNIS PRIMARY BOYS IV THIRD POSITION TEAM CHAMIONSHIP   3RD POSITION - TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP IN ZONAL TABLE TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIP AT APEEJAY SCHOOL, PITAMPURA.

TANZZIL MEHRA
GYMNASTICS GIRLS U-14 VI 1. TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP IIND   2nd Position in Team Championship in Zonal Gymnastics Championship Girls Under - 14 at M.A.P.S. Ashok Vihar.

MESSAGE FROM
CHAIRPERSON

THE CHAIRPERSON
OF PRESIDIUM,
MOTHER'S PRIDE
AND THE
KNOWLEDGE...

Read More

NEWS AND UPDATES

16-02-2019
SPECTACULAR PERFORMANCES AT THE PRESIDIUM FUTURE FEST 2019!

Read More

16-02-2019
YOUNG ANCHORS HOST THE FUTURE FEST 2019 BRILLIANTLY!

Read More

12-02-2019
MRS. SUDHA GUPTA CONDUCTS A SEMINAR FOR TEACHERS

Read More

UPCOMING EVENTS

February 2019
Parenting Seminar

Read More

Taekwondo Belt Grading Test

Read More

Domestic Excursions

Read More